奖项 编号 地市 代表队 学生 教练员
一等奖 IQ01 苏州市 苏州市梓义战队 王恩泽  戴昕天  雷茂 沈萍  杨明晔
一等奖 IQ20 南京市 南京市金陵小学 蒋添一  周以恒  宋亦博 谢亚娟  陈健
一等奖 IQ26 南京市 南京市琅琊路小学琅琅乾坤队 白博豪  周允舜  胡屹峥 纪栋栋
一等奖 IQ29 泰州市 小海豚战队A 乔相宇  陈杏泽  王一民 赵俊
一等奖 IQ10 泰州市 凤凰展翅队 聂祎辰  熊凯瑞 陈丽丽
一等奖 IQ14 南京市 小南狮1队 俞越  王琸  周业皓 刘磊  郭静
一等奖 IQ46 泰州市 泰州市城东中心小学 倪业翔  李忻宇  范奕凡 江春霞  张燕
一等奖 IQ52 泰州市 小海豚战队D 丁思淇  李铖轩  翟忆菲 缪霞
二等奖 IQ08 常州市 常州玲珑队 方宇阳  曹轶媛  杨昀依 陆旻岚  奚嘉敏
二等奖 IQ23 苏州市 苏州市金鸡湖战队 刘卓衡  林子超  谢恩泽 陆心怡
二等奖 IQ04 南京市 68018A队 刘笑宇  朱立贤 陈雨琦  陈云龙
二等奖 IQ43 苏州市 苏州市沧实战队 房煜洋  居子荀  顾祎凡 江浩  周家华
二等奖 IQ15 泰州市 小海豚战队B 胡文俊  殷紫宸  卞浥尘 赵俊
二等奖 IQ51 南京市 南京市拉萨路小学 李恩宥  唐铨泽  林梓毅 韩孟江
二等奖 IQ18 常州市 威特战队 何明东  牛璟轩  叶昕雨 张英
二等奖 IQ53 盐城市 松小二战队 蔡昕宇  王宇翔 许龙强  徐颖
二等奖 IQ17 苏州市 姑苏区青少年宫IQ战队 金子心  徐玥滢  陈逸凡 沈萍  杨明晔
二等奖 IQ30 淮安市 淮安市实验小学VEX1队 胡君尧  陈正豪 杨海丽  肖成杰
二等奖 IQ31 常州市 龙娃队 张贝承  薛博阳  钱重憬 王伟
二等奖 IQ48 南京市 南京市银城小学 殷添力  王思齐 童丽丹
二等奖 IQ12 盐城市 北师大盐城附属学校VEX小学组B 李泽  张轩豪 吕晓超
二等奖 IQ47 淮安市 淮安市实验小学VEX3队 张轩铭  焦之汉 韩旭  赵波
二等奖 IQ07 盐城市 北师大盐城附属学校VEX小学组D 邱子彧  吴邦瑞 吕晓超
二等奖 IQ40 苏州市 碧波实验小学代表队 徐溢泽  陈子墨  姚宸祎 叶文俊
二等奖 IQ24 泰州市 唐刘学校雏鹰1队 舒宇畅  舒宇杰 刘炳祥
二等奖 IQ05 泰州市 唐刘学校雏鹰2队 张天佑  唐天骥 赵龙忠
二等奖 IQ16 无锡市 无锡市育英实验小学-混沌队 汤熙哲  王子恒  沈泽晖 姜起
三等奖 IQ34 常州市 常州傲龙队 曹泓均  张彧铭  周京霏 高鹰  吴玲琳
三等奖 IQ27 苏州市 苏州市勤惜实验小学校VEX机器人队 黄子茗  程希平  高熠珩 陆觐
三等奖 IQ21 常州市 遥观中心小学战队 刘家乐  吴自成  张若禹 吴玲琳
三等奖 IQ38 淮安市 淮安市实验小学VEX2队 胡钧尧  张子峻 韩旭  肖成杰
三等奖 IQ39 常州市 常州红苹果队 肖铠  苏韬  周一航 邵震伟  邱云
三等奖 IQ42 镇江市 丹阳市正则小学一队 唐芮  徐博文  邹铠泽 曾辉新  肖欢蕾
三等奖 IQ11 泰州市 小海豚战队C 王沐礼  何孟龙  范铠豪 赵俊
三等奖 IQ28 常州市 常州梦之队 裴问淇  孙睿  陈星羽 时小明  吴玲琳
三等奖 IQ32 镇江市 丹阳市丹凤实验小学 王梓宸  郑鑫 姜雯  李玲
三等奖 IQ02 盐城市 松小三战队 张正坤  倪浩 许龙强  徐颖
三等奖 IQ13 苏州市 苏州市绸都小学VEX战队 朱涵希  吴文轩  钱瑾萱 庄成
三等奖 IQ25 无锡市 无锡市育英实验小学-饕餮队 华旻浩  韩铭宸  金暄林 高海峰
三等奖 IQ44 连云港市 东海三队 葛皓宇  张浩宇 刘永石
三等奖 IQ19 无锡市 无锡市尚贤融创小学一队 郑皓元  王子木  李蕙汝 王佳
三等奖 IQ54 盐城市 北师大盐城附属学校VEX小学组A 蔡卓洋  陈瑾谦 吕晓超
三等奖 IQ35 镇江市 丹阳市正则小学二队 谷雨轩  赵承岳  周栩洋 曾辉新  肖欢蕾
三等奖 IQ22 扬州市 星空七号 殷昕永  刘溪辰  佘文璞 胡俊
三等奖 IQ06 连云港市 东海二队 张梓程  姜淇轩 王保龄
三等奖 IQ49 连云港市 东海一队 刘雪霏  倪浩然 陈亚秋  陈晓波
三等奖 IQ03 无锡市 无锡市育英实验小学-螣蛇队 张彧豪  张益宁  高梓恒 高海峰
三等奖 IQ50 盐城市 盐城外国语学校一队 蔡宇泽  李宸嘉 刘孝峰
三等奖 IQ33 盐城市 北师大盐城附属学校VEX小学组C 尤骁骁  李子健 吕晓超
三等奖 IQ45 盐城市 盐城外国语学校二队 沈子钧  陈逸航 刘孝峰
三等奖 IQ41 扬州市 星空六号 金施哲  俞皓然  翁梓焓 潘菲菲
三等奖 IQ09 镇江市 茅以升一队 李泰辰  童星  郑志龙 范春景  张杰
三等奖 IQ37 盐城市 盐城外国语学校三队 丁兆辰  陈晞 刘孝峰
三等奖 IQ36 扬州市 星空五号 赵鸿韵  刁鸿轩  刘轩畅 潘菲菲